3D Signatures Inc.

Head Office:
211 - 175 Hargrave St.Corp Admin,
Winnipeg, MAN R3C 3R8 CAN
Previous Name(s):
Plicit Capital Corp.
Year End:
June 30
Reporting Since:
2011-11-17
Principal Regulator:
Alberta

Regulatory Details

Default History

Nothing on File

Insiders

SEDI is the System for Electronic Disclosure by Insiders, established by securities regulatory authorities. SEDI facilitates the filing and public dissemination of insider reports in electronic format via the Internet and the SEDI website.

Offerings & Distributions

Exempt Distributions

Showing 4 records as of 2017-03-28 12:00:00 AM

Exemption Document Type Distribution From Distribution To $ Amount Raised Filing Date
NI 45-106 2.3 Report 2017-01-06 2017-01-06 447,811.50 2017-01-13
NI 45-106 2.3 Report 2016-12-16 2016-12-22 4,052,188.50 2016-12-23
NI 45-106 2.3, NI 45-106 2.5 Report 2016-09-08 2016-09-08 5,450,213.30 2016-09-16
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1) Report 2015-08-24 2015-08-24 200,000.00 2015-08-27

Exempt Applications & Orders

Nothing on File